Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) RE-INVITATIONINTERNATIONAL TENDERNo.01/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites International all eligible bidders for the supply of the following PRINTING MACHINERIES. No. Description of Item
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International Bidders for the Supply of Printing Machineries Including a B2 Four Unit Sheet-Fed Offset Printing Machine, a Thermal CTP Machine, and a Desk Top Laser Engraver Machine.
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁት የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደንበኞች በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የወሰዱትን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገቡት ውል መሠረት የኪያይ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 003/2018 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንገሥት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽ/ቤት የገዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንገሥት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽ/ቤት የገዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ከፍል ለአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት አገልገሎት የሚውሉ ለከተማው ውስጥ ለውስጥ የጠጠር መንገድ ስራ ከአረርቲ 01 ቀበሌ ቡልጋ በር ጣይቱ ቤት አካባቢ 2011 ምሪት ለሚያሰራው የጠጠር መንገድ በግልጽ ጨረታ 5.86 ኪ.ሜትር ርዝመት በ10ሜትር ስፋት እና የዲች ግንባታ 800 ሜትር ርዝመት ያለው ሥራ ከደረጃ 9 እና ከዚያ በላይ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊውን በመለየት ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ሸሽጓ ቢሆን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እሱባለው ሀጎስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/322223
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Heritage Authority፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30aa41ba-548e-4f21-abe7-d5b6032af1d1/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7d31d8e-2f93-40f1-aae9-c793715fb275/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ed8622-2215-4e5e-8a25-c3adfbed1b1e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e829c4d-0897-4cdd-998e-f68168a8c2b8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M5
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22472fab-9583-4cad-8353-e210e8096188/open Lot Information
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉንና
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Invite Interested & Potential Bidders for Different Materials
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Commercial Bank of Ethiopia would like to invite interested & potential
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በገልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን የባንኩ ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Bidders for Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment
2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY READINESS