Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ea700ba-0fa9-4a84-8232-71063a918799/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89bbcc10-d1bf-4ad9-993c-f31c268de1de/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Secretary Chair

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3a04b13-677b-4ba2-971d-bb5837b6d77e/open Lot Information

Financial Intelligence Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd9ddfd7-6472-46ef-8047-9067137aae5e/open Lot Information

The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00 The

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስም ተመዝግበው ድርጅቱ ሲጠቀምባቸው እና ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ የተረከባቸውን፡- ተሽከርካሪዎችን እና

Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Microsoft 365 E3 Subscription Renewal and Support.

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref. No. OT/07/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ግብዓቶች፣ የግንባታ ቁሳቁሶች፣ ሸቀጦች፣ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶችን ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ አቅራቢዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መመዝገብ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሲፋ/26/2018 በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ፋብረካው ግዢ ለሚፈፀምባቸው ግብዓቶች፣ የግንባታ ቁሳቁሶች፣ ሸቀጦች፣ መለዋወጫ

Ethio Telecom Invites National Competitive Bids to Establish a Master Frame Agreement (MFA) for One Year (extendable up to Three Years) for the Supply of Fiber Cleavers, Optical Fiber Cleaver Blades, Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeves, and 12V/5V Converter Cables.