Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/62d31dfc-222b-4c07-bd23-cd59d1fe436c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 035፣036፣037፣038/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኤም.ኤ ኢንተርናሽናል ቢዝነስ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ ማህበር ከባንክ የተበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በገባው ውል መሠረት ለመክፈል ፈቃደኛ ስላልሆነ ባንኩ ለብድሩ
ኤም.ኤ ኢንተርናሽናል ቢዝነስ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ ማህበር ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018በድጋሚ የወጣ የሂሣብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢካፍኮ አ.ማ የ2018 ፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሂሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ስለፈለገ ከዚህ በታች
ኢካፍኮ አ.ማ. የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሂሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Heritage Authority፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30aa41ba-548e-4f21-abe7-d5b6032af1d1/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7d31d8e-2f93-40f1-aae9-c793715fb275/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ed8622-2215-4e5e-8a25-c3adfbed1b1e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e829c4d-0897-4cdd-998e-f68168a8c2b8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M5
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22472fab-9583-4cad-8353-e210e8096188/open Lot Information
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉንና
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Invite Interested & Potential Bidders for Different Materials
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Commercial Bank of Ethiopia would like to invite interested & potential
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በገልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን የባንኩ ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Bidders for Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment
2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY READINESS