Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመኪና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e683a0e-a956-4726-be0d-421ce58010b8/open Lot Information

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d14c948c-b672-441e-be2e-94c3b0eacb43/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f74679b7-c84a-44c3-9756-13c8e2437c54/open Lot Information

Financial Intelligence Service፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b617cef-7130-4be1-a33f-de1123c1ac6c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a7f5cbf-a438-4686-ba3f-e6f91feb5ed4/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e9bd007-c6f0-4678-9cb5-44a0887b300e/open Lot Information

በደ/ምዕ/ኢት/ያ/ሕ/ክ/መ/የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የእህል ማከማቻ መጋዝን ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢት/ያ/ሕ/ክ/መ/የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለኮንታ ዞን ግብርና አከባቢ ጥበቃና ህ/ ሥራ ልማት

በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 ዓ.ም በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ስር

በኢሉአባቦራ ዞን የዳሪሙ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢሉአባቦራ ዞን የዳሪሙ ሆስፒታል ዕቃዎችን በ 2019 ዓ. ም የበጀት ዘመን ሆስፒታል፣ አገልግሎት