Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbf5e45-013b-46e4-b53e-994a268f0184/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot-38 ለሰወስተኛ ጊዜ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለፋሽን ትእይንት /ሾው/ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c9704f46-3836-4094-b331-2155233d05b4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0073-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 72 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Cloth Soap 250GM Re Bid
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ea887e62-8b3d-46e8-80fd-e7b161bfeb30/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC/NCB/BID/001/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement Requisition of Electronics Material
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7e399e63-c002-4887-8c45-4ff28de32722/open Reference Number: CCFT-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: CCFT/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training: Procurement of Uniform-2018 E.C
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Heritage Authority፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30aa41ba-548e-4f21-abe7-d5b6032af1d1/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7d31d8e-2f93-40f1-aae9-c793715fb275/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ed8622-2215-4e5e-8a25-c3adfbed1b1e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e829c4d-0897-4cdd-998e-f68168a8c2b8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M5
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22472fab-9583-4cad-8353-e210e8096188/open Lot Information
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉንና
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Invite Interested & Potential Bidders for Different Materials
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Commercial Bank of Ethiopia would like to invite interested & potential
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በገልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን የባንኩ ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Bidders for Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment
2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY READINESS