Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local competitive bid for the supply of the following:- Bld Reference
Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8ca9102-196e-438e-a926-91da20c4c6b8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c386fa99-9a01-4ac2-a6af-d2d3750027fc/open Lot Information
Minda Business Group PLC Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training for the Establishment of a Two-sided Laminated Particle Board Process Plant and Machinery with a Daily Production Capacity of 150 Cubic Meters on a Turnkey Basis.
The Reporter (Aug 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDInternational Competitive Bidding (ICB) – Turnkey Basis(Two-sided laminated Particle board Plant & Machinery
Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Modified Starch.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 15, 2026) 2nd BID InvitationRef. No. WVD-32/2017-oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders to
The Ethiopia Somali Regional State Gashamo Boarding School Administration Invites Bids Eligible for the Different Packages.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTender no: ESRS.D H G/003/2019 The Ethiopia Somali Regional State Gashamo Boarding school
የቦታው ስፋት 3,435 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ድርጅት ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሰኢድ አህመድ ነር እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ብሉ ናይል ጥቃቅንና አነስተኛ ንግድ ስራዎች
ስፋቱ 100.8 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አለምይብራ ያለው እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰመረ ያለው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የየካ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፐ/ሰ/የሰ/ሀ/ል ጽ/ቤት የመንግስት ግዥ ቡድን የ2018 በጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር ግዥ ለሚካሄደው የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር የካ/ክ/ፐ/ሰ/ሀ/ል/ጽ/ቤት/01/2018 የየካ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፐ/ሰ/የሰ/ሀ/ል ጽ/ቤት የመንግስት ግዥ ቡድን
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአ/ከ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 12 የኮልፌ ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችና አገልግሎቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የአንደኛ ዙር ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ የመለያ ቁጥር ኮ/ጤ/ጣ 001/3686/18 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአ/ከ/ክ/ከተማ