Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣
የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ
የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የጎንደር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሴሚ አውቶሜትድ ማይከሮቶን እና ካሴት ፕሪንተር ጥገና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1114314f-18ee-4e54-9b71-257f36a37429/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Trolly – General Purpose
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36e678cc-30b5-4520-a03c-a4119de006b8/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ማስታውሻ ደብተር ትንሹ/Notebook
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b43cd4c8-3e19-4344-bbeb-368d35519524/open Lot Information
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የደጃ ዘርዓይ ደረስ የመደ/ት/ቤት እና ጎላ ብርሃን አፀደ ህፃናት ት/ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ ግዥዎችን መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር 002/18 ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የደጃ
The Embassy of Sweden in Addis Abeba Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified and Experienced Contractors for the Provision of a Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services.
The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) PROCUREMENT NOTICE 1. Invitation to Tender – Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services The Embassy
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Consultants/bidders for the Evaluation of Their Livelihood Enhancement Program in South Ethiopia (Konso/Burji/Amaro) and Oromia (Teltele District, Borena Zone).
The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO BID The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-
DERBA MIDROC Foundation Invites Experienced External Auditors to Conduct Annual Financial Audits for the Years Ending July 07, 2026, 2027, and 2028.
Capital (Mar 15, 2026) DERBA MIDROC FOUNDATIONRef:- DMF/CEO/008/26 DERBA MIDROC Foundation would like to invite experienced, dedicated and responsible External
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment & Safety Material for Research Purpose
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c6e22cb-2b7c-41c1-b0d4-3a79e20ace37/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Juicer
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0e34044-b53f-4076-ad71-9989feaf7ffa/open Lot Information