Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ

ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች ባለአክስዮኖች የተቋቋመው ላፓልማ ኃ.ተ.የተ የግል ማህበር የተባለው እና ለቢራና ለስላሳ

ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ” Invitation to Bid “ ወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የቋሚ አላቂ እቃዎች

Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመኪና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e683a0e-a956-4726-be0d-421ce58010b8/open Lot Information

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d14c948c-b672-441e-be2e-94c3b0eacb43/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f74679b7-c84a-44c3-9756-13c8e2437c54/open Lot Information

Financial Intelligence Service፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b617cef-7130-4be1-a33f-de1123c1ac6c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a7f5cbf-a438-4686-ba3f-e6f91feb5ed4/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e9bd007-c6f0-4678-9cb5-44a0887b300e/open Lot Information

በደ/ምዕ/ኢት/ያ/ሕ/ክ/መ/የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የእህል ማከማቻ መጋዝን ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢት/ያ/ሕ/ክ/መ/የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለኮንታ ዞን ግብርና አከባቢ ጥበቃና ህ/ ሥራ ልማት

በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 ዓ.ም በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ስር

በኢሉአባቦራ ዞን የዳሪሙ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢሉአባቦራ ዞን የዳሪሙ ሆስፒታል ዕቃዎችን በ 2019 ዓ. ም የበጀት ዘመን ሆስፒታል፣ አገልግሎት