Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት

በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን

የኢትዮጵያ ቱሪስት ንግድ ሥራ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት አመት ኮምፒውተር፣ ላፕቶፕ፣ የተለያዩ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ስካነር፣ ሰርቨር፣ ዲስትሪቢውሽን ስዊች እና የአይቲ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ ቱሪስት ንግድ ሥራ ድርጅት ኮምፒውተር፣ላፕቶፕ፣የተለያዩፕሪንተሮች፣ስካነር፣ሰርቨር፣ዲስትሪቢውሽን ስዊች እና የአይቲዕቃዎች ግዥጨረታ ቁጥር 004/2018 ድርጅታችን የኢትዮጵያ ቱሪስት ንግድ

ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified RC-1/GC-1 Contractors to Express Their Interest in Sub-contracting for Asphalt and Base Course Works on Several Projects Related to Addis Ababa Radial Roads Construction.

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Leather Shoes (male, Female, and Motor Biker Boots – Lot 1), UPS 20KVA (Lot 2), and UTP Cable Cat6 (Lot 3).

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB/29/2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food Items

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07ccb86b-b666-49c7-9a01-f680a8585cca/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Printer and Photocopy Toners

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f96c3785-0ed8-4f54-aa7a-c525ddef786b/open Lot Information

Space Science and Geospatial Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a772fb4b-1348-4f9e-84f8-ae1a6a329207/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ሃዋሳ ቅርንጫፍ ፅ/ቤት የቆርቆሮ እና ምስማር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/324a096e-8d35-41ef-9d19-fbc012c19c7d/open Lot Information