Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ
Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው
Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/06/2026-27 ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ
JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc. is Seeking Qualified and Certified Training Firms to Provide Selective Soft Skill Trainings for its Employees, Tentatively Scheduled from September to November 2026.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) CALL FOR EMPLOYEE TRAINING PROVIDER JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health
SNV Netherlands Development Organization Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Re-Bid Announcement BID CLOSING DATE EXTENSION NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREENHOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION,
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኖሪያ ቤቶች የሽያጭ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባ/ንፋማመ/02/18 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ የሰጠው ብድር
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Provision of Graphics Design with Cast, Graphics Design Without Cast, and Motion Graphics for Screen.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia would like to invite interested &
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ለተለያዩ አገለግሎቶች የሚውል ሁለገብ ቢሮ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የቤት ኪራይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ፋሀአዳ/ግዳ/026/2018 የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ብሄራዊ
National Tobacco Enterprises (Ethiopia) SC is Seeking Qualified and Legally Registered Service Providers for the Management of Non-Tobacco Materials (NTM), Which Includes the Handling of Provisioned Materials, Recyclable Solid Materials, and Chemical Disposal Materials.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) ANNOUNCEMENT OF OPEN BID FOR NON-TOBACCO MATERIAL PROVISION MANAGEMENT National Tobacco Enterprises (Ethiopia) SC (A