Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ይዞታዎችና ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቅያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ኃላፊነት መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ቅሪቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Building Training of its MEAL (Monitoring, Evaluation, Accountability, and Learning) Staff.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENTPROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00169/26 Invitation to Bid for Provision of Consultancy service for Provision of
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Training Institute is Inviting Eligible Consulting Firms or Multidisciplinary Teams to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Revision of the First Aid Training of Trainers (TOT) Curriculum and Manual.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) CALL FOR CONSULTANCY Revision of the Ethiopian Red Cross Society Training Institute First Aid Training of
EGEREF Charitable Organization is Seeking Competent and Authorized Audit Service Providers to Conduct an Annual Audit for the Fiscal Year 2017-2018 E.C.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Audit Service Announcement EGEREEF is an Ethiopian Residents charities registered and licensed by the charities and
The Ethiopian Diabetes Association (EDA) Invites Qualified Suppliers and Authorized Dealers to Submit Bids for the Procurement of a Geely Riddara (Radar) RD6 Battery Electric Vehicle (BEV).
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT The Ethiopian Diabetes Association (EDA) hereby invites qualified suppliers and authorized dealers to submit
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለአቶ ደሳለዉ ወርቁ ረዴ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለአቶ ደሳለዉ ወርቁ ረዴ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ
SNV-Ethiopia Country Office is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 20 Laptop Computers and 20 Desktop Computers, Both Featuring Core I5 Processors.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP AND DESKTOP COMPUTER CORE I5 BID NUMBER (032/26/SNV) SNV is