Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 447

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ይዞታዎችና ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቅያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ  ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ኃላፊነት መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን

ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ቅሪቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Building Training of its MEAL (Monitoring, Evaluation, Accountability, and Learning) Staff.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENTPROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00169/26 Invitation to Bid for Provision of Consultancy service for Provision of

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Training Institute is Inviting Eligible Consulting Firms or Multidisciplinary Teams to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Revision of the First Aid Training of Trainers (TOT) Curriculum and Manual.

EGEREF Charitable Organization is Seeking Competent and Authorized Audit Service Providers to Conduct an Annual Audit for the Fiscal Year 2017-2018 E.C.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Audit Service Announcement EGEREEF is an Ethiopian Residents charities registered and licensed by the charities and

The Ethiopian Diabetes Association (EDA) Invites Qualified Suppliers and Authorized Dealers to Submit Bids for the Procurement of a Geely Riddara (Radar) RD6 Battery Electric Vehicle (BEV).

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT The Ethiopian Diabetes Association (EDA) hereby invites qualified suppliers and authorized dealers to submit

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለአቶ ደሳለዉ ወርቁ ረዴ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለአቶ ደሳለዉ ወርቁ ረዴ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ

SNV-Ethiopia Country Office is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 20 Laptop Computers and 20 Desktop Computers, Both Featuring Core I5 Processors.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP AND DESKTOP COMPUTER CORE I5 BID NUMBER (032/26/SNV) SNV is