Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0113-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0042-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአልጋ
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ef7190-98a3-4bcf-93c0-06407d4158f6/open Lot Information
Ministry Of Revenue Dire Dawa Branch Office: Procurement of Grass Carpet/ባለሳሩ ምንጣፍ(Standard )
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1568a90-b81a-4698-b32c-69fac9e821ec/open Lot Information
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified RC-1/GC-1 Contractors to Express Their Interest in Sub-contracting for Asphalt and Base Course Works Under the Addis Ababa Radial Roads Construction Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) Notice of Invitation For Sub-Contracting on Urban Traffic Congestion Alleviation Projects The Federal Democratic Republic
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Various Vegetable Seeds (Lot I) and Potato Seeds (Lot II).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB
Ethiopian News Agency Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/942f7efa-8490-41a1-9140-5e13a35ed7a7/open Invitation to
The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) Invites Bids for an Institutional Capacity Assessment and System Review Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/05/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a
የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ ሰባት መቀመጫ ሃይብሪድ መኪና በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር ከአስመጪ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት
Medecins Sans Frontieres – Holland/Ethiopia (MSF-Holland) Invites Sealed Bids from Vehicle Importing Companies for the Supply of Electrical, Hybrid, and Fuel Vehicles.
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) TO ALL VEHICLE IMPORTER COMPANIES WITH A VALID LICENSE AND ELIGIBLE TO PROVIDE ELECTRICAL, HYBRID
በቤቶች ልማት አስተዳደር ቢሮ የቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የጨረታ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በሎት – ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች