Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 002/2018 በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት እቃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c84d8eea-7553-47aa-9e8c-c2966c138010/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0022-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ With
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:በድጋሚ የወጣ With Page Yield Standard with Our Original Copy Machine and Printer and Toner with Serial Number Full Page Number of Copy and Printer (በእኛን የፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽኖችና ፕሪተሮች ኦሪጂናል የሆነ ቀለም ማቅረብ የሚችል በማሽኖች ሲይሪያል መሰረት)
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 18, 2026) Re-Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T605 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified General Water Works Construction or Water well drilling Contractor’s category 2
Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Qualified Contractors (GWWC-2 & Above) to Submit Bids for the Design and Construction of a Water Source at Yabelo Airport.
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት በወሰነው መሠረት ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የካቲት 1/2018 በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ በጨረታ እንዲሸጥ ማስታወቂያ ወጥተው በተለያየ ምክንያት ሳይሸጥ ስለቀረ
በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአብክመ የኦሮሞ ብሔረሰብ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሳሪያና ቋሚ አላቂ እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 ዓ.ም በአብክመ የኦሮሞ ብሔረሰብ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለዞን ሴክተር
The Transport & Road Development Bureau of the Central Ethiopia Regional State is Seeking Consultancy Services for Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for New Road Construction Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR NEW ROAD CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1.
የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት አላቂ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች እና ለጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ለቢሮ መገልገያና ለጥገና አገልግሎት
የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር የተለያዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ አገልግሎት ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰው የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለ2019
ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሸዋ ዞን ጎሮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሸዋ ዞን ጎሮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ስር
አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት Polyurethane Based Sealant & Sealant Primer አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ
Hawassa University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/befb5521-c058-47be-b7b9-c07c941a0803/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1e147a1c-dd74-4c79-91b6-8321645ff694/open Lot Information
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate on a Competitive Bidding for the Sale of Used Items
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)