Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7e25356f-b32b-4fa0-9522-a2ee8844f99e/open Invitation to Bid “በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018” Procurement Reference

ለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018

Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት የሚፈጸሙ የግዥ አይነቶች ሎት 1 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሎት 2 የጽዳት

በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d4d3bb2-3aa7-405b-94fe-45f5b402fc12/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy Procurement of Bid for Workshop Tools for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c3dcdf3-d4bf-45e0-bd76-35e6171c76eb/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0054-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University Procurement of የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ እና ባትሪ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Spare Parts (Car Batteries)

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e94e4419-a77f-4c3c-9d7f-52850130ac5e/open Lot Information

The Development Expertise Centre (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Shoats (sheep and Goats), Pullet Chickens (Bovans Brown/Lowmann and Sasso Breeds), and Agricultural Inputs Including Vegetable Seeds (onion, Tomato, Cabbage, Carrot, and Garlic).

BGI Ethiopia Plc Invites Eligible Textile or Garment Manufacturers Capable of Local Production to Participate in an Open Tender for the Supply of Employees’ Work Wear (uniforms).

የቦታው ስፋት 244 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ታደሰ ሙሉጌታ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዘውድነሽ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

የደ/ም/ኢ/ከ/መ/ደም ኦሞ ዞን ቤሮ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የእስቴሽነሪ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደ/ም/ኢ/ከ/መ/ደም ኦሞ ዞን ቤሮ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች   የእስቴሽነሪ፣

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የሲዳ አዋሽ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ፒካአፕ (pickup) እና ኮሮላ (Corolla)መኪና መከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ማስታወቂያ በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የሲዳ አዋሽ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1c493cc-fa5f-4a65-b3c3-e1eaf1ceda9d/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items ክሎሪን የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን አንዱ ጋሎን 45 ኬ.ግ የሚይዝ (Chlorine)

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7578346f-9a40-4a39-aa0c-fc1780e8c31d/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials (Exercise Books and Blue Pens)

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ead01800-f8c8-46f3-9382-9b484260a2af/open Lot Information