Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የውጭ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም የታደሰ የኦዲት
የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/ በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80287e8a-9f81-4120-b05e-a3af9a8bac66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0117-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመማር
የዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርት መረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0078-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት-72
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdf8a37b-5c48-476b-996c-acc6d2d0be31/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of HDPE Pipe
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት አፍሪካ ሴክስ ኢትዮጵያ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ጥበብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው
Waajjira Maallaqaa Bu/Mag/Boqojjii Uffata Seeraa, Meeshaalee Hojii Hejjettoota Mootummaa Uffataa Ispoortii, Meeshaalee Ispoortii Fi Meeshaa Baruuf Barsiisummaa Koleejo P/T Mala Bittaa Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyyaalessaatiin Dhiyeessitoota Waldorgomsiisee Bittaa Raawwachuu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Waamicha Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyyaalessaa (NCB) Lakk. WMBu/Mag/Boqojji 01/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Mag/Boqojjii bara baajata 2019
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Seeks Interested and Qualified Vendors to Supply Spare Parts to Reinstate the Electrical Systems of Africa Hall Building.
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) Title of the EOI: Procurement of Spare Parts to Reinstate the
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Qualified Category-1 RC/GC Consultants for Detail Investigation, Engineering Design, Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Service for Runway Pavement Irregularities at Jinka Airport (BCO)
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for TenderBid Announcement No. SSNT-T628 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified Category-1 RC/GC
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre for Vehicles and Machineries
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDINVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-033/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite
Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qumbii Bara 2019 Keessa Waajjiraalee Isa Jala Jiraniif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Meeshaale Isteshinarii Adda Addaa, Uffataalee Seeraa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Elektironiksii, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Motor-saaykilaa Fi Goommaawwan Koonkolaataa Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qumbii bara 2019 keessa waajjiraalee isa
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/
ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OT/15/2018 ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ለቢሮ መገልገያና ለጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ለቢሮ መገልገያና ለጥገና አገልግሎት