Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 016/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ

የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) RE-BID FOR INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in cooperation with COOPI, invites all interested and eligible bidders to participate in the tender for the

Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in Cooperation with COOPI, Invites Bids for the Supply of Sawyer Filters for IDPs, Returnees, and Host Communities in Afambo, Chifra, and Telalak Woredas, Afar Region.

Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) DASHEN  BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different kinds of items as per

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Kinds of Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Spare Parts (Brackets and Rubber Pad Assembly/Leaf Spring Pad) for SITRAK Vehicles.

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BIDDERSTENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03329 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics. Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites interested

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Heavy Trucks Batteries (12V 200Ah).

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFO ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03304 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Heavy Trucks Battery (12V 170Ah).

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03300 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites

Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a341f250-17a6-4282-b55d-f672aec99059/open Invitation to Bid

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Leaf Springs for SITRAK Trailers.

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFO ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03404 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Uniforms

Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21707472-81fe-444b-a11c-e5e354f3585b/open Invitation to Bid

Ethiopian Customs Commission Moyale Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms

Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cc3db92f-28d2-4b07-96fa-61e242b39ae8/open  Invitation to Bid 

የገላን የወንዶች አዳሪ ትምህርት ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም. አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ አላቂ የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የደንብ ልብሶች እና ቋሚ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ ቁጥር 425/2010