Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 002/2018 በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት እቃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c84d8eea-7553-47aa-9e8c-c2966c138010/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0022-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ With
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:በድጋሚ የወጣ With Page Yield Standard with Our Original Copy Machine and Printer and Toner with Serial Number Full Page Number of Copy and Printer (በእኛን የፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽኖችና ፕሪተሮች ኦሪጂናል የሆነ ቀለም ማቅረብ የሚችል በማሽኖች ሲይሪያል መሰረት)
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 18, 2026) Re-Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T605 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified General Water Works Construction or Water well drilling Contractor’s category 2
Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Qualified Contractors (GWWC-2 & Above) to Submit Bids for the Design and Construction of a Water Source at Yabelo Airport.
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት በወሰነው መሠረት ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የካቲት 1/2018 በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ በጨረታ እንዲሸጥ ማስታወቂያ ወጥተው በተለያየ ምክንያት ሳይሸጥ ስለቀረ
በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Document the WVLO Project Journey and Service Improvement Outcomes.
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/10/03/2026-007 Provision of Consultancy Service-Documentation of the WVLO Project Journey and Service
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937e934a-0b9a-454d-b991-d849d8b73742/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Material
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e966b37d-1cec-48a3-858b-19854f5a3da6/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74a8fe05-a42e-4755-8aec-9ee7ab264adf/open Lot Information
የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የበር ቁልፎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dea13faf-ba2e-48d9-a555-d977b1e8aca8/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Training Material with Printing
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0393744-93fc-4b11-823e-1846dae3e1ab/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Part
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c16935c-166e-4712-9a01-4ed1e0fe8ca2/open Lot Information