Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d4d3bb2-3aa7-405b-94fe-45f5b402fc12/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy Procurement of Bid for Workshop Tools for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c3dcdf3-d4bf-45e0-bd76-35e6171c76eb/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0054-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University Procurement of የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ እና ባትሪ ግዥ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d2abe6c-fc2b-4307-a678-54a22053150d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0464-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-BDR-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ለሎት፡4 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ግዥ /ባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ፅ/ቤት/

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ፣ የመገናኛ መሳሪያ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳትና ጨርቃጨርቅ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የንፅህና መጠበቂያና የመዋቢያ ዕቃዎች የቤትና ቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክል አካላትና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና አንድ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የMicrosoft Office (LTSC: 365 E3 እና 365 E5) License ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ፋፋግ/ግጫ-003/2019 ተቋማችን የMicrosoft Office (LTSC: 365 E3 እና 365 E5) License

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Tigray and Afar Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Oromia Region as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6), Financed by the World Bank.

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6) Covering the Clusters of Sidama, South Ethiopia, South West Ethiopia, and Central Ethiopia Regions.

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ለቢሮ፣ ለመኖሪያ እና ተዛማጅ ለሆኑ አገልግሎቶች ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026)  የህንፃ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት

በየካ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በበጀት ዓመቱ የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶች እና ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በየካ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በበጀት

Ija Developer is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of External Audit Services.

Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) National Competitive Bid Reference Number: -NCB/IJA-002/2018/2026 1. Ija Developer has secured a budget for the

The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Grade 3 and Above) for the Construction of 35 KM of New Rural Roads.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID To: All Contractors (Grade 3 and above) Procurement Reference Number: DDARA/CAPTL/04/19 1.

Rift Valley Children and Women Development Organization (RCWDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Supply Teaching and Learning Materials for the Accelerated Education Program (AEP) in the West Guji Zone of the Oromia Region.