Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a493d7f-be39-43ca-919b-3642137fd832/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 74- በድጋሚ
BONGA UNIVERSITY፡ ሎት 74- በድጋሚ የወጣ የግንባታ ጠጠር 02 ግዥ
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 15/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው መነፅር (የእይታ መሳሪያ፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የፍኖተ ሰላም ግብርና ፅ/ቤት እድሳትን በአማራ ክልል በጦርነት የተጎዱ አካባቢዎች መልሶ ማቋቋም ግንባታ ፈንድ ጽ/ቤት በጀት ለማሰራት በግንባታ
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የፍኖተ ሰላም ግብርና ፅ/ቤት እድሳትን በአማራ ክልል በጦርነት የተጎዱ አካባቢዎች መልሶ ማቋቋም ግንባታ ፈንድ ጽ/ቤት በጀት ለማሰራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃGC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የገብስ ቆሎ ፣ ኩኪስ እና ባለ ግማሽ ሊትር የታሸገ ውሃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61dd5b43-6035-4cff-94e4-3dd9bd804ba9/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የችግኝ ማፊያ ኘላስቲክ ቀረጢት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bd4c146-f012-4960-b89c-ca119979e2d1/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb28973f-ab55-4e5c-afd2-ef593220c768/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Laminate
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ba3a9ff-63bd-41d9-be7c-adcf6aa942ce/open Lot Information
Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health Invites Bids from Contractors of Category G.C-7 and Above for the Completion of Nebra Health Post in North Gondar Zone, Adiarqay Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation To Bid To All contractors of Category G.C-7 and above with licenses valid for
Nib International Bank Invites Qualified Interior Design Firms to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Professional Interior Design Services for the Main Entrance Lobby and Mezzanine Floor of its Headquarters Building.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDFOR THE MAIN ENTRANCE OF LOBBY AND MEZZANINE FLOOR INTERIOR DESIGN PROJECT
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Completion of the Bisare River Bridge on the Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road in Wolayita Damot Weyide Zone.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South