Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት የሚፈጸሙ የግዥ አይነቶች ሎት 1 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሎት 2 የጽዳት

በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d4d3bb2-3aa7-405b-94fe-45f5b402fc12/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy Procurement of Bid for Workshop Tools for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c3dcdf3-d4bf-45e0-bd76-35e6171c76eb/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0054-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University Procurement of የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ እና ባትሪ ግዥ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d2abe6c-fc2b-4307-a678-54a22053150d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0464-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-BDR-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ለሎት፡4 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ግዥ /ባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ፅ/ቤት/

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል።

Qatar Charity (Ethiopia Office) is Looking to Hire Suppliers/companies to Provide Humanitarian Relief Supplies Across Six Regions in Ethiopia Under a Framework Contract.

2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDERInvitation No: QC/ITT/02/2026Date: 04/08/2026 Qatar Charity – Ethiopia Office formally invites interested Companies/Suppliers to

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f02de198-9af0-484d-bd8d-c2970777ccd3/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Requisition of Sodium Chloride (Normal Slain) 0.009-Intravenous Infusion with Giving Set for AMU Referral Hospital

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3e23e24-30c2-4854-bd17-c4e1f4814215/open Lot Information

FC Africa (MESMER Program), in Partnership with the Mastercard Foundation, is Seeking Qualified Service Providers or Consortia to Translate the National Financial Education Module and Trainers’ Manual Into Amharic, Afaan Oromo, and Sidama.

2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (READVERTISEMENT) Tender Reference: FC/MESMER/ToT-TRANS/2026/01 Issuing Organization: FC Africa (MESMER Program) Title: Translation of

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Oxygen Cylinders

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c0c92f6-a3b9-4efc-8d93-f7acfc822197/open

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1a3e1db-50e4-402a-921b-546714e9d2f1/open Lot Information

University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል ጎዝ ግዥ

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c848ad80-f1b4-4ac0-8981-2a655510aa4e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6b3751c-0167-4f2b-b23f-db5e3f3bd4e8/open Lot Information