Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁፕር፡– 018/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ መጋዘን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጎሕ ቤቶች ባንክ አ.ማ በአዲስ አባባ ውስጥ የሚገኘው ለዋና መስሪያ ቤት ቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል G+4 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆነ የተጠናቀቀ ህንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ
ጎሕ ቤቶች ባንክ አ.ማ በአዲስ አባባ ውስጥ የሚገኘው ለዋና መስሪያ ቤት ቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል G+4 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆነ የተጠናቀቀ ህንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Re Bid for Bid reference No. DBSC/ESB/01ESB/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for Rehabilitation, Repair, and Efficiency Restoration of four
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified Bidders for the Rehabilitation, Repair, and Efficiency Restoration of Four Mitsubishi Diesel Generators (1895kW) at its Debre Birhan Brewery.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ 021/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአቅራቢዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ማንኛውም
የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአቅራቢዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 CARE Ethiopia
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87924c13-08e3-418d-9d22-42b4e191390e/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5f4f524-1f48-45d7-ab72-7eb3c8ec67ff/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b8ba4a-3275-49a1-b951-4f9dade02dd8/open Lot Information
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3164c55-edb0-4293-ab06-82455aafb333/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c83cd1ba-4952-4cf2-a51e-b8c769b4814b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6edb771-16b1-46e8-b14d-32a65d2c5499/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of NISSAN PICKUP SPARES (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763d2771-b8cb-4f96-ba0a-21ab3a0e8136/open Lot Information
AYA EM TRADING PLC Invites Eligible and Qualified Suppliers, Distributors, and Companies to Participate in a Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) AYA EM TRADING PLCINVITATION TO BID / TENDER NOTICE Tender for the Supply of Electrical Materials