Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 27/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) TENDER NO. RE-BID-OBOA/NCB/CREW/02/2018 Oromia Bureau of Agriculture invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from eligible and qualified bidders to bid for the
Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Bid for the Supply of Lime Stone Powder
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Wegagen Bank Notice for amendment for Re-Bid No. WB/PSM/011/26 for closing & opening date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot
Wegagen Bank: Notice for Amendment for Closing & Opening Date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot 2).
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 016/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ
የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wollo University Procurement of ለሀርብ የእርሻ ልማት ስራ ለጥበቃና ለስቶር የሚሆን ጠጠር እና አሸዋ ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d9ffbfb5-8550-4fd1-9838-c32b92dc2575/open Lot Information
Wollo University Procurement of ለሀርብ የእርሻ ልማት ስራ ለጥበቃና ለስቶር የሚሆን ሚስማር እና ሲሚንቶ ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4f24ca9f-063c-45be-8e42-694faaa30a9c/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service PROCURMENT OF CLEANING SERVICE G+7 NEW BUILDING
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d1617cb0-632d-4011-bb25-a17358128e0e/open Lot Information
Wollo University Procurement of ለሀርብ የእርሻ ልማት ስራ ለጥበቃና ለስቶር የሚሆን ቋሚ እና ወራጅ የተለያዩ እንጨቶች ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af9d1619-821a-45bc-b564-8eb06fdf20d6/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office Procurement of ሎት 392 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመኪና ማቆምያ ፓርኪንግ ስራ የኮንስትራክሽን ማሽነሪዎች ኪራይ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/63643a88-3485-477b-be54-ad938088d423/open Lot Information
Wolkite University Procurement of ሎት 315 የዩኒቨርሲቲው ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመጋረጃ ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10d9fa04-2426-4cdd-aff9-064846342892/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Purchase Requisition of Frosted Sticker””@””
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8b60720-78a0-4884-a7ec-3c97ffae3cb1/open Lot Information