Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) እርማት የኦሮሚያ ባንክ ቢፍቱ ቅርንጫፍ ተበዳሪ የሆኑት ወ/ሮ ፋሲካ ታከለ ኢዶሳ የወሰዱትን ብድር በውሉ መሠረት ባለመክፈላቸው ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 መሠረት በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለብድሩ ዋስትና
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c6c2071-df00-4fb8-a4a2-ef1fee4c0299/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0071-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 82 ድጋሚ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የወጣ የግሪን እና ዋይት ቦርድ ሰሌዳ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION to Local Competitive Bid Re-Bid No. 114/2025/26 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and potential bidders participate to supply
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Bids for the Supply of Various UPS Spare Parts and Rectangular Flower Pots.
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የተጫራቾች መመሪያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ጄኔሬተር ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው 4 (አራት) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው 4 (አራት) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በድጋሚ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ ጄኔሬተር ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የገብስ ቆሎ ፣ ኩኪስ እና ባለ ግማሽ ሊትር የታሸገ ውሃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61dd5b43-6035-4cff-94e4-3dd9bd804ba9/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የችግኝ ማፊያ ኘላስቲክ ቀረጢት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bd4c146-f012-4960-b89c-ca119979e2d1/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb28973f-ab55-4e5c-afd2-ef593220c768/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Laminate
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ba3a9ff-63bd-41d9-be7c-adcf6aa942ce/open Lot Information
Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health Invites Bids from Contractors of Category G.C-7 and Above for the Completion of Nebra Health Post in North Gondar Zone, Adiarqay Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation To Bid To All contractors of Category G.C-7 and above with licenses valid for
Nib International Bank Invites Qualified Interior Design Firms to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Professional Interior Design Services for the Main Entrance Lobby and Mezzanine Floor of its Headquarters Building.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDFOR THE MAIN ENTRANCE OF LOBBY AND MEZZANINE FLOOR INTERIOR DESIGN PROJECT
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Completion of the Bisare River Bridge on the Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road in Wolayita Damot Weyide Zone.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South