Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) እርማት የኦሮሚያ ባንክ ቢፍቱ ቅርንጫፍ ተበዳሪ የሆኑት ወ/ሮ ፋሲካ ታከለ ኢዶሳ የወሰዱትን ብድር በውሉ መሠረት ባለመክፈላቸው ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 መሠረት በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለብድሩ ዋስትና
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c6c2071-df00-4fb8-a4a2-ef1fee4c0299/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0071-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 82 ድጋሚ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የወጣ የግሪን እና ዋይት ቦርድ ሰሌዳ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION to Local Competitive Bid Re-Bid No. 114/2025/26 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and potential bidders participate to supply
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Bids for the Supply of Various UPS Spare Parts and Rectangular Flower Pots.
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የተጫራቾች መመሪያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ጄኔሬተር ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው 4 (አራት) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው 4 (አራት) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በድጋሚ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ ጄኔሬተር ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Hyundai Spare
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d588cacb-00ab-4081-a564-995b4a518485/open Lot Information
Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Protocol Shoe
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca65bffc-83a9-4b0c-ac25-7390fc8da376/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ec3c082-6726-48c1-b44f-969eb6603c82/open Lot Information
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a783512e-a867-44ad-960e-5d9dfdd7e865/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Brother Printer Toner HL-L6200DW
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f6216a7-9339-49ec-9bd1-2e7832274ee8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f234ab15-e0c3-414c-b3e7-718cc655600e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Color Toner TK-5270 For Set
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8e2827c-6c86-4bbb-8b62-defb8efef871/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service፡ Procurement of Eye Glass
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff01f5b6-2652-4526-b0c8-aabd62a243e7/open Lot Information
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDINGBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids