Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የመኖሪያ ህንፃ (G+1) እና የንግድ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ 25/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በሸዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አመወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.

Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f8a609c-1f37-4733-aab2-edbf3e6302ba/open Lot Information

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/baeaf6f1-c9fb-4070-ac83-68d79fcff3b2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f751edff-0208-4e60-b07e-1ff3ea7e093f/open Lot Information

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992  በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Regional Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Hamaro Project Woreda (Hamaro-Wangay 40KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

The National ID Program (NIDP), Under the Prime Minister’s Office, Invites Sealed Bids for Comprehensive Office Renovation and Exterior Façade Construction Works Located at the INSA Building and Ethio Post Office HQ in Addis Ababa.

The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Provide Rental Services for Different Types of Light Passenger Vehicles to Support Operations in the Afar, Tigray, and Amhara Regions, Including Specific Operations in MarTsebri and Dima.

NRC Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Offloading, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a 110 KVA Diesel Generator and VFD/Hybrid Pump Controller at Booster Station No. 1, Bokolmayo, Somali Region.