Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/334a103d-c2ed-4e35-8610-8ca3b1a69df3/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/015 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana Universty: Procurement of Sanitary Materials
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e785ddad-3138-41bc-aa70-ff1423b19578/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 76- በድጋሚ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቢሮ ምንጣፍ ባለ ሳንቲም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76d1eadc-3558-402c-8161-7d12bd976ff4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 78 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 78 Procurement of Training Material with Printing /RCFSP/ Re Bid
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfb43a67-729c-4dcc-b2ff-579d9c30158c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0081-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 80 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 80 Procurement of Other Material Re Bid
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የጭነት መኪና ከነተሳቢው አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ከጨረታ ሰነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው መስፈርት (Specification) መሰረት አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጭነት መኪና ከነተሳቢው የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ.ግ.ሥ.ኮ. ብሄራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ/ተ.አ.ጥ.ዘ/01/2018
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ስቴሽነሪ (የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች) ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/ST/103/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ስቴሽነሪ (የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች) ግዥ
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Miyoo Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Dhumaa Dhaabbii, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Meehaalee Elektironiksii Fi Farnicharii Bara Baajataa 2019 Tajaajila Sekteroota Sadarkaa Aanaa Jiranii Fi Gandootaaf Barbaachisan Dorgomtoota Ulaagaa Barbaachisoo Guutan Dorgomsiisee Bittaa Raawwachuu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) Beeksisa Caal-baasii Ifaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Miyoo meeshaalee barreeffamaa, meeshaalee qulqullinaa, meeshaalee dhumaa dhaabbii, gommaa
እድል ቂርቆስ የቤት ስራ ማህበር 140 ካሬ ሜትር ስፋት ያለው ቤት በክፍት ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 1 የማህበሩ ስም፡ እድል ቂርቆስ የቤት ስራ ማህበር የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን፡ ሀምሌ
በመከላከያ ሰራዊት ፋውንዴሽን ለሚያስገነባቸው የሠራዊቱ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤቶች ግንባታ ለጋሻ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል Passenger Elevator /Lift/ እና Supply and Fix Roof Water Tanks አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ግዥዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር መሰፋ/ብ/ግ/ጨ/ 01/2018/19 በመከላከያ ሰራዊት ፋውንዴሽን ለሚያስገነባቸው የሠራዊቱ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤቶች ግንባታ
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019
የቱሉቦሎ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለሥልጠና የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የጸጉርና ውበት ዕቃዎችን፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎችን፣ ብትን የደንብ ልብሶችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የግንባታ መሳሪያዎችን፣ የልብስ ስፌት ማሽን መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የፈርኒቸር፣ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የመካኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 የቱሉቦሎ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለሥልጠና የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጽህፈት
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76cc45b4-0a95-4cc4-8c72-40319ae2538b/open Lot Information
Sidama Construction Works Corporation Invites Qualified and Registered Accounting or Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Asset Valuation and US GAAP to IFRS Conversion Services.
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID TENDER No BID SCWC 04/2018 INVITATION FOR ASSET VALUATION, A US