Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 19, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለዲስትሪክቱ የመንገድ ጥገናና ግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የማጠናከሪያ ብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢመአ/ሻሽ/089/2018 በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለዲስትሪክቱ የመንገድ ጥገናና ግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ባለ 2 ሜትር የ48 የኮንክሪት ቱቦዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢመአ/ሻሸ/003/2019 በኢትጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት
በማ/ኢ/ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን የጌታ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ ቋሚ እና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ጌ/ወ/ፋ/ ግ/ጨ/መ/ቁ/01/2019 በማ/ኢ/ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን የጌታ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት በ2019
የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለዚህ
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.
The Reporter (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Tender No. DBSC/NCB/11C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development as Part of the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services on Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42208fbe-95b5-457e-8ed2-7003fc11a7af/open Invitation to
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference