Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/df369baf-356d-4483-b625-516d0d74439a/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0021-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University፡ Procurement of Solar Equipment and its Accessories

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a2786a59-03a1-4291-8bd1-933ff63d03c3/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Laptop (D)

Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአብክመ ህ/ጤ.አ/ወ/ቅ/ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2018 የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት

የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ግደይ አርአያ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ራይኖ ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/07379 ጥር 20 ቀን 2017

በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችና ብረታ ብረትና ኢንጅነሪንግ ኮርፖሬሽን የተመረቱ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዴስክ፣ ብሬክ ፓድ ብሬክ ሹ እና ብሬክ ላይኒንግ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e16ec24-aa56-4acf-90ff-9f47b61d392b/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/120815a1-6c82-4078-844c-c6aa8df2f03b/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07a9525-ebb8-45aa-8528-905efc3664b8/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Exercise Books 50 Sheets, Pen, and Bag

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a507792f-34c8-4b04-9381-ecd1df4beec9/open Lot Information

ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን ዓመታዊ መደበኛ፣ እንዲሁም ሌሎች ያልታቀዱ ድንገተኛ ሁነቶችን በፎቶ እና በቪድዮ በከፍተኛ ጥራት በመቅረጽና ኤዲት በማድረግ የሚያስረክበው ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው ጋር ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ ውል (ኮንትራት) መፈራረም ይፈልጋል

ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

The Ethiopian Industrial Inputs Development Enterprise (ElIDE) Hereby Invites Qualified, Competent, and Reputable Domestic and International Manufacturers, Agents, Distributors, and Suppliers to Apply for Supplier Pre-qualification and Registration in the Enterprise’s Approved Supplier List, in Accordance with the Applicable Laws and Regulations of the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Photocopy Machine Canon ImajeRUNNER 2945i or Equivalent.

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/0045/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Painting

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2f2d052-ac7b-4fef-94ef-bc1c4da1be7e/open Lot Information