Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e785ddad-3138-41bc-aa70-ff1423b19578/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 76- በድጋሚ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቢሮ ምንጣፍ ባለ ሳንቲም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76d1eadc-3558-402c-8161-7d12bd976ff4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 78 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 78 Procurement of Training Material with Printing /RCFSP/ Re Bid
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfb43a67-729c-4dcc-b2ff-579d9c30158c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0081-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 80 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 80 Procurement of Other Material Re Bid
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec24f12e-a35c-4fb9-acc6-4424ca9ab5ee/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute:Lot 79 Procurement of Electronics Material Re Bid
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission Adama Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0f541a1-6878-4f12-acac-2b4827d1ae9a/open Invitation to
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e983e75e-72db-4b72-ba1f-0a3cca9e6f27/open Invitation to
The Carter Center Ethiopia (TCCE) Invites Sealed Bids from Registered Suppliers for Different Materials
The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) INVITATION FOR ADVERTISEMENT OF BID NCB NO. 006/2026 TCC-E The Carter Center Ethiopia is a
የቤኒሻንጉል-ጉሙዝ ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም ለሚቋቋመው አንድ የአካቶ ትምህርት (IERC) ድጋፍ መስጫ ማዕከል ለልዩ ፍላጎት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የልዩ ፍላጎት ቁሳቁሶችና መሳሪያዎች፣ ለልዩ ፍላጎት ለስደተኛ ትምህርት ቤቶች ድጋፍና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ቁሳቁሶች እንዲሁም ለትምህርት ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የሚኒ-ሚዲያ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04 የቤኒሻንጉል–ጉሙዝ ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር BGRS Edu-NCB-Open
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ በዞን ደረጃ ለሚሠራው የብልፅግና ፓርቲ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት B+G+10 ሁለገብ የቢሮ ግንባታ ጨረታ እንዲወጣለት በሰጠው ውክልና መሠረት በደረጃ 1Gc/1Bc የሆኑ ህጋዊ ተቋራጮችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግንባታውን ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 06/2018 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ
ያገለገሉ 397 የቢሮ ተሽከርካሪ ወንበሮች፣ 131 ዴል ኮምፒዩተሮች ከነ አክሰሰሪው፣ የቢሮ ጠረጴዛ፣ የአዳራሽ ወንበሮች እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሙሉቀን በዛብህ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ፐርፐዝ ብላክ ኢት ኤች ትሬዲንግ አ.ማ. መካከል
በኦሮሚያ ክልል ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለአብቹና በወረዳው
Livestock Development Institute Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8aa9b9c0-f73f-40ea-8acd-08491027252c/open Invitation to
University of Gondar: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/10151f09-cb1b-4113-8c92-af589fd2658d/open Invitation to