Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/334a103d-c2ed-4e35-8610-8ca3b1a69df3/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/015 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana Universty: Procurement of Sanitary Materials
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e785ddad-3138-41bc-aa70-ff1423b19578/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 76- በድጋሚ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቢሮ ምንጣፍ ባለ ሳንቲም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76d1eadc-3558-402c-8161-7d12bd976ff4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 78 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 78 Procurement of Training Material with Printing /RCFSP/ Re Bid
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfb43a67-729c-4dcc-b2ff-579d9c30158c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0081-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 80 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 80 Procurement of Other Material Re Bid
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da8ed46c-50eb-4b60-9492-28c4438a133f/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food Oil and Macaroni
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79b6b2a6-f184-4122-bc85-c1b4fe40d01c/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Greenery and Cart Away Work with Planting
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bbca63a-be87-4a10-9725-690344f316cc/open Lot Information
Wollo University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1c6d41bb-aa6d-4771-87de-3d0b95c994fc/open Invitation to
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Spar Part
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e0059d8e-742d-4162-96e7-74e497f7bdeb/open
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Participate in a National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Pharmaceuticals Under a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Pharmaceuticals IFB Number: EPSA-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-OPEN.
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Bid for the Procurement of Clinical Chemistry Reagents Under a National Competitive Bid (NCB) Using a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Clinical Chemistry Reagents IFB
በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ጤና ጽ/ቤት በጅማ ጤና ጣቢያ ጥገና ና ለጉታዘር ጤና ጣቢያ አጥር ጥገና ግንባታ በመደበኛ በጀት ለማስጠገን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያቁጥር GGWW/015/2018 በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: ሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3fb0920-3339-4332-b2ac-c3174002a784/open Lot Information