Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 19, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Animal Health Institute Procurement of Lot 074 Procurement Of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c27d9b1a-9c8d-4e98-bd80-2a0a90f7f7f1/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Coffee and Maker & Related Item
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11a157d6-fda0-4784-b8bc-f0d272fa0be3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መስጫ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9aa6b08a-5197-47a0-9704-ca3fa40c1fc4/open
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
መክሊት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ተበዳሪዎች የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ በመያዣነት የተያዙ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽይጭ ማስታወቂያ መክሊት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ ተበዳሪዎች የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001 እና
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረቶች በሚገኙበት ቦታና ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ የተገለፁትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990
Ministry of Agriculture: Tag Machine
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d224cede-e731-45e2-a960-95115177c3a0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c9e8619-fc47-48b7-b16f-9262cd2a1cb5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6a827a6-3d5b-4f42-9b44-5641f492cee2/open Lot Information