Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 19, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the

Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.

Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Pediatric Eye Unit Construction Project Evaluation Consultancy Services

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a6166d5-8ddb-4109-a2cb-1e0156830cf8/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education Procurement of Various Kitchen Items

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7998f52f-be69-4ff6-a677-ead28f344e6c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Procurement of የሚስማር ፣ የዱቄት ቀለም ፣ ስፕሬይ ቀለም ፣ የቻርት ወረቀት ፣ የእንጨት ኮላ ፣ ቢንጎ ገመድ እና የአልኮል ግዥ ፍላጎት EDCSC

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df3b7596-8afe-492b-8daf-d9763a00dbaf/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute Procurement of Lot 073 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ec3fc63-b65c-4aab-8d76-543bacc24df6/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Technology Authority Procurement የእቃ ማስቀመጫ ሣጥን /PUR/2018/83/3

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2d60169-9d21-4a8b-82af-9a390654fb7c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute Purchase of Server

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5fe36e49-9e3b-42df-8020-f327b17b7bef/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89f7041-923c-430f-b4d7-df62ccea8b19/open Lot Information

የውጭ ጉዳይ ኢንስቲትዩት በአዳማ ከተማ ባለ (4) ኮከብ ሆቴል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f685d4a5-5268-4ef7-ba73-1523d337a113/open Lot Information

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የማህተም ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/441537f6-ed84-408f-9a47-bdb3243386c6/open Lot Information