Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 19, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Hyundai Spare
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d588cacb-00ab-4081-a564-995b4a518485/open Lot Information
Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Protocol Shoe
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca65bffc-83a9-4b0c-ac25-7390fc8da376/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ec3c082-6726-48c1-b44f-969eb6603c82/open Lot Information
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a783512e-a867-44ad-960e-5d9dfdd7e865/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Brother Printer Toner HL-L6200DW
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f6216a7-9339-49ec-9bd1-2e7832274ee8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f234ab15-e0c3-414c-b3e7-718cc655600e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Color Toner TK-5270 For Set
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8e2827c-6c86-4bbb-8b62-defb8efef871/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service፡ Procurement of Eye Glass
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff01f5b6-2652-4526-b0c8-aabd62a243e7/open Lot Information
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDINGBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids