Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የመኖሪያ ህንፃ (G+1) እና የንግድ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ 25/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በሸዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አመወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.
Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cb08280-45e1-4f88-9de3-e33c97eaa31a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72791fbb-c5cd-4a69-b988-a92bd49fa14f/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Car Decor
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fafa8050-c483-4af6-9b82-07ab3c4f054a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7496c4c5-70ea-42b2-859c-c47e13030aea/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ff00fdd-dae2-406f-8a5c-6ff434fc0817/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a76bc136-3b15-4fb1-9540-5787f394571a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce98d8ed-f566-43d0-9918-015b98a50a26/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3311db54-b921-4a4a-8c39-ea39c63a6a0d/open Invitation to
Plan International Ethiopia Invites Eligible Contractors (GC-7/BC-6 and Above) for the Full Outsource Rehabilitation Construction of Adolescence and Youth Friendly Service Rooms and Menstrual Hygiene Management (MHM) Rooms at Komona Health Center and Komona High School in Guba Koricha Woreda, West Hararghe Zone, Oromia.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR REHABILITATION CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF ADOLESCENCE AND YOUTH FRIENDLY SERVICE ROOMS AND MENUSTRAL