Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 19, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Transport, and Installation of Front Light Boxes at its Outlying Branches.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Hibret Bank Bid No. HB/010/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &
በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የእኔ ዲማ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት ለመንግስት መ/ቤቶች ለ 2019 ዓም ለአንደኛ ዙር የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የመኪና እና ሞተር ሳይክል ጎማዎች፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የሆቴል ምግቦች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ እቃዎች የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የእኔ ዲማ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ
The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau Intends to Apply Part of the Proceeds to Eligible Payments for the Consultancy Services for Trial Bridge Construction Projects
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR TRIAL BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1.
The Transport & Road Development Bureau of Central Ethiopia Regional State is Inviting Bids for Consultancy Services Including Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Special Structure Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR SPECIAL STRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1.
Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Dignity Kits and Non-Food Items (NFI) Intended for the Protection and Socio-economic Reintegration of Gender-based Violence (GBV) Survivors in Conflict-affected Communities of the Afar Region.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invitation to Bid Procurement Number: ASDEPO/ITB/023/2026 Action
The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau is Inviting Bids for Engineering Design and Consultancy Services for Special Structure Construction Projects (specifically Slab Culverts) Across Four Distinct Packages in the Central Ethiopia Regional State.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES SPECIAL STRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1 The
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba767588-7567-4b17-ba17-183fb3e74637/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/712a1fd9-82fa-4679-a89d-9de37098211f/open Lot Information