Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce8f56e0-36e6-4cbe-b570-4e1acebb99fa/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/JBO/G/0230/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement 250 ግራም የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1405257c-cd72-47d5-bb75-e99b32a33a27/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0474-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopian Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a5d48e3-5c13-4869-a4ce-51760949cbf9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0877-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ /ሳምፕል መቅረብ አለበት/
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/caa4407d-33fe-4031-b77b-56dafad98da1/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DU-NCB-G-0071-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Dilla University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
CC – Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5d1c9ff6-8a55-4e9d-905a-25054b78e7ea/open Invitation to
Arbaminch University: Purchase Requisition of Glucose Test Strips of 50 Test with Machine for AMU -TEACHING & COMPREHENSIVE SPECIALIZED HOSPITAL
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21ff2311-5a9a-4b94-9481-7e6c228938cc/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of Different Printer & Photo Copy Machine Spare Part (final)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc223300-9893-4d42-ad84-b127dd8ae6af/open Lot Information
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924c4afc-0340-44d1-8485-f4fa31180935/open Invitation to
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b2bf6fc-052f-4687-a03b-e565c5098eba/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3c8de34-dd0f-45cd-8b79-2d87bc9425e9/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials (የቧንቧ ዕቃዎች) for AMU ነጭ ሣር ካምፓስ- TI
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a35c25b6-3af1-46c7-98e4-bb1926c89519/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5ec6cf2-4504-4192-8afc-8a5a504a4d81/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/979df6af-a21f-412d-9164-2147de87a13f/open Lot Information