Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 19, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION to Local Competitive Bid Re-Bid No. 114/2025/26 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and potential bidders participate to supply
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Bids for the Supply of Various UPS Spare Parts and Rectangular Flower Pots.
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የተጫራቾች መመሪያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ጄኔሬተር ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው 4 (አራት) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው 4 (አራት) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በድጋሚ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ ጄኔሬተር ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የመኖሪያ ህንፃ (G+1) እና የንግድ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ 25/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በሸዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አመወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da8ed46c-50eb-4b60-9492-28c4438a133f/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food Oil and Macaroni
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79b6b2a6-f184-4122-bc85-c1b4fe40d01c/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Greenery and Cart Away Work with Planting
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bbca63a-be87-4a10-9725-690344f316cc/open Lot Information
Wollo University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1c6d41bb-aa6d-4771-87de-3d0b95c994fc/open Invitation to
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Spar Part
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e0059d8e-742d-4162-96e7-74e497f7bdeb/open
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Participate in a National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Pharmaceuticals Under a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Pharmaceuticals IFB Number: EPSA-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-OPEN.
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Bid for the Procurement of Clinical Chemistry Reagents Under a National Competitive Bid (NCB) Using a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Clinical Chemistry Reagents IFB
በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ጤና ጽ/ቤት በጅማ ጤና ጣቢያ ጥገና ና ለጉታዘር ጤና ጣቢያ አጥር ጥገና ግንባታ በመደበኛ በጀት ለማስጠገን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያቁጥር GGWW/015/2018 በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: ሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3fb0920-3339-4332-b2ac-c3174002a784/open Lot Information