Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce8f56e0-36e6-4cbe-b570-4e1acebb99fa/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/JBO/G/0230/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement 250 ግራም የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1405257c-cd72-47d5-bb75-e99b32a33a27/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0474-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopian Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a5d48e3-5c13-4869-a4ce-51760949cbf9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0877-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ /ሳምፕል መቅረብ አለበት/
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/caa4407d-33fe-4031-b77b-56dafad98da1/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DU-NCB-G-0071-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Dilla University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4fe30e8d-f882-4fa2-8368-dbadd0b687e1/open Invitation to
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ጭሮ ሪጅን የሆኑ ንብረቶች ብረታ ብረቶችን፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች እና ባዶ በርሜሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ/ኤ/አ/ጭ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/-004/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ጭሮ ሪጅን የሆኑ ንብረቶች ብረታ ብረቶችን፣
ዲ ኤም ኢ ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት የወረዳ 4 አፄ ልብነ ድንግል አንደኛ ደ/ት/ቤት፤ የቀድሞ ወረዳ 5 በአሁኑ ወረዳ 4 አዲስ ብርሃን ት/ቤት እና የወረዳ 7 ሀምሌ 19/67 ት/ቤት የጂ+0 የመመገቢያ አዳራሽ ግንባታ ስራ በተፈጠረ ዲፈረንሻል ሴትልመንት ምክንያት የግንባታ ውል መቋረጡ ተከትሎ የግንባታው ስራ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) አስቸኳይ የማስተካከያ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችሁ ዲኤም ኢ ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ
Ministry of Revenue: Procuring Entity: Spare Part of AC
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/161c62fa-f26a-4d6d-8afa-e7dd8d32d662/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Purchasing of የፊክስድ ዩኒትና ማዘር ቦርድ ግዥ 02
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a128f9-5900-4efa-a344-bd1ad4f2ccf5/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6122ae90-3f86-4ab9-b2ae-099fbb13c0ed/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a1096f9-edc1-4d8b-910d-1fa3437d1449/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Cleaning Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4ff6bce-8175-4ecf-9f15-c20e2bf16116/open Lot Information