Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ከዚህ
የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃየተ ሎት 1 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ በቡሬ ደምበጫና ፍ/ሰላም ከተሞች መጋዝን፣ ቢሮ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ የመጸዳጃ ቤትና የአጥር ግንባታ
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃየተ የተለያዩ ግዥዎችን መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8f1af8a3-5aea-4e12-8b13-2c56c6d81292/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-G-sepo-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of Sport Marital
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90dedaa2-c565-4e34-92b1-58ec5cbad3c7/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69bb65ac-768f-48d9-b927-7d2b86ef918f/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/594cb326-01e5-4a69-b4b7-94f2f3ad9676/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae2f0887-fe94-43b7-ab82-962f22093de2/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ደብተር እና እስክሪቢቶ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9855f70-d7f2-4002-a8c7-1eb2c04f6361/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7685d042-2765-459d-a34a-7928b9162016/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7f391b1-2535-4929-a7b4-2cf19e72345c/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5466ce98-b07a-4839-9dd5-608c13ac362f/open Lot Information
Request for Quotation for the Procurement of Electric Bicycles (E-Bikes) for Hybrid Designs PLC / EDGE Program Implementation
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) ENTREPRENEURSHIP IN THE DIGITAL AND GIG ECONOMY (EDGE) PROGRAM REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Procurement of Electric Bicycles (E-Bikes)