Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት የሁለተኛ ዙር ሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪከት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ አገልግሎት ግዴታውን ካልተወጣ ደንበኛ በአዋጅ ጥር 103/1990 መሰረት
ኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪከት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የትምህርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በመደበኛ በጀት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር፣ ለ6ኛ እና ለ8ኛ ክፍል አገልግሎት የሚውል የፈተና
የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የትምህርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በመደበኛ በጀት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አገልግሎት እና እቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ ግጨ-02/2018 የድሬዳዋ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በድጋሜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ሎት ቁጥር የዕቃው ዓይነት የሚገኝበት
የድሬዳዋ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በድጋሜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) NOTICE FOR THE INVITATION FOR RE-BID Reference No: – EEU/BGR/NCB/006/18 The Benishangul Gumuz Region Electric Utility here by now invites registered eligible bidders/contractors of category
The Benishangul Gumuz Region Electric Utility Invites Registered Contractors of Category GC-5/BC-5 and Above to Submit Bids for the Supply and Building of Assosa Customer Service Centers Renovation Works.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74dc02bf-db70-478e-98cb-8cb8292e3fca/open Lot Information
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTender No. DBSC/NCB/11C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for Supply Install,
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals 2 CP
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02ac3aa1-6938-4ec2-b306-c9dcc59d398d/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/267fa55a-89e5-474e-bd83-1bf08a8e43aa/open Lot Information
Aksum University ፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0d1386d-9bee-4d94-af96-bf204accbc5f/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Badge with Lineage
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/902f8086-f3e9-4450-86e6-3e65e00cce58/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies (Stitch & Tissue Scissors)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89b07f38-cb89-4f9b-a25a-190cccc8c95d/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87203ab8-2186-4261-818d-4b93aee883fe/open Lot Information
Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) Invites Formal Quotations from Shortlisted Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Certified Personal Protective Equipment (PPE).
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER INVITATION LETTER TO: Shortlisted Qualified PPE Suppliers FROM: Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) DATE