Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/caa4407d-33fe-4031-b77b-56dafad98da1/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DU-NCB-G-0071-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Dilla University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open    Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference

Republican Guard  Would Like To Procure Spare Parts

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-03/2019 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት

የኦሞ ናዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሞ ናዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ፣ እስቴሽነሪ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የሴት የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ አምራች ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026)  የሴት የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T633 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የሴት

Norwegian Church Aid-Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Drilling of One Borehole for a Humanitarian Project in Laukdong Refugee Camp, Gambella Region.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ANNEX GEN 11: Tender Notice Reference: PC-4002-PR-4644-PID-182207 Item number and title: LOT 1- BOREHOLE DRILLING IN

Ethiopian Airlines Group (EAG) is Inviting Bids from Eligible Manufacturers for the Supply of Female Cabin Crew Inflight Working Shoes.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the supply of Female Cabin Crew Inflight Working Shoes Bid Announcement

Ethiopian Airlines Group is Inviting Eligible Category One (1) General Contractors for the Design and Construction of the Airport Federal Police Investigation Office Building.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T630 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite potential contractors

The ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Solar Lanterns.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation for Open BidsBid No. ORDA/NCB/PG/12/2026 1.The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan to purchase Solar Lantern.

በደ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የተለያዩ ይዘት ያላቸው መጽሐፍት እና የተለያዩ ህትመቶች፣ ለስብሰባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወንበር እና የተለያዩ ባህላዊ አልባሳት በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳድር በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአለልቱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ 2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የኤሌትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር /ጎማዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና ፈርኒቸሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል