Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/caa4407d-33fe-4031-b77b-56dafad98da1/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DU-NCB-G-0071-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Dilla University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open    Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference

Republican Guard  Would Like To Procure Spare Parts

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials 3

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92ee1d94-961e-4b2f-a542-bd5e9ea680d0/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement 880 Printer Drum Unit

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eed0692-6509-4b95-b5f4-1bce06c493a8/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ኅብረት ስራ ኮሚሽን ተገጣጣሚ ብረት በብሎን የሚታሰር መደርደሪያ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4673913-622a-4422-8e4f-71f3bad5b2af/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of 4.ኢ.ት 13866 TOYOTA Pickup Model LAN25L – PRMDEN Original Spare Part

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eafa292-e306-46d8-9f57-94cdd6c7c0c1/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spares

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bc163e6-25a1-41ad-8d7f-3e6a0aa9b37f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Tourism PURCHASE OF Car Maintenance Service

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54aa7bd5-6960-45a4-9f51-b68c3dd4f93f/open

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የተለያዩ የደምብ ልብሶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c7cb39d-d5ca-4bf5-be04-7086873ffc51/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የፕሪንተር ቀለም ፊውዘር ፊልምና ማውዝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9873d64-3d10-4f15-8e47-161566ccb0de/open Lot Information