Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.

Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c9f3526-004b-4801-8b8e-7014f5a33669/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of 1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና፤ አገልግሎት/1 St Class of Refreshment Service/

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7ce6f69-c8ca-4db1-81c1-6ac43db97515/open Lot Information

Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/675f8680-1a9f-4dbc-a6ee-0b0c77315bc6/open Lot Information

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የመኪና መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/740fc857-3e7f-4d7e-9832-b821f8b39ee4/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e2eabf27-c714-489a-b51b-c414f6dd3403/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Building Construction of Guard House

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7c828b6-7bfe-4cf3-842b-432c2018a588/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሸን ባለሥልጣን፡ ለምግብ ማብሰያ እና መጠቀሚያ የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8dccac98-2f64-48b3-9fa5-1c79ccd6772b/open Lot Information

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የተለያዩ የለስላሳ መጠጦች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfb36e8e-7c47-44d6-8530-be8be4c54441/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b93a2c71-23c4-4784-8c25-3d208f6dfe7d/open Lot Information