Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.
Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/567a024d-2481-42f8-88f9-44be8eddaa1d/open Lot Information
ETHIIOPIAN News AGENCY: PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT የአይ ሲቲ እቃዎች ግዥ የካቲት
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acd9c31f-46f8-43fe-b47a-1d736f98d670/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of ICT Equipment /የተለያዩ የአይሲቲ እቃዎች
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74e72ef2-0e74-4344-a2e1-172ff09dd577/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9189c659-7e32-4710-89f7-547af3569848/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0da0d14-4108-48ff-bc1f-ef4d1fd218a2/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Brake Fluid(የፍሬን ዘይት)….02
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e2d1fb6-a23b-44d7-ba41-c5d04b3fef0d/open Lot Information
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/M/Mandii G/W/Lixaatti Argamu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Maachinoota Kanneen Akka Looderii with Lobedy, Sinotruck, Roller, Showor Truck Fi Gireederii with Lobedy Waajjira Kantiibaa Bul/M/Mandiitiif Wal Dorgomsiisee Kireeffachuu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/M/Mandii G/W/Lixaatti argamu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin maachinoota kanneen akka looderii with lobedy, sinotruck,
Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa Fi Dhabamsiisa Qabeenya Mootummaa Konkolaattotaa Fi Motorsaayikiloota Gosa Addaa Addaa Tajaajilaan Alaa Sadarkaa Biiroo /Godinaa/ Magaalaa Fi Aanaatti Argaman Caal- Baasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Beeksisa Caal-baasii Ifaa Gurgurtaa Lakk. 08/2018 Irra Deebiin Bahe Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallaggaa Bahaa Konkolaataa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Raawwiin himataan Baankii Misoomaa Itoophiyaa fi Raawwiin himatamaa Ittafaa Mokonnin jidduu falmii