Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.

Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Brake Fluid(የፍሬን ዘይት)….02

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e2d1fb6-a23b-44d7-ba41-c5d04b3fef0d/open Lot Information

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/M/Mandii G/W/Lixaatti Argamu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Maachinoota Kanneen Akka Looderii with Lobedy, Sinotruck, Roller, Showor Truck Fi Gireederii with Lobedy Waajjira Kantiibaa Bul/M/Mandiitiif Wal Dorgomsiisee Kireeffachuu Barbadaa

Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa Fi Dhabamsiisa Qabeenya Mootummaa Konkolaattotaa Fi Motorsaayikiloota Gosa Addaa Addaa Tajaajilaan Alaa Sadarkaa Biiroo /Godinaa/ Magaalaa Fi Aanaatti Argaman Caal- Baasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada.

Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallaggaa Bahaa Konkolaataa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Raawwiin himataan Baankii Misoomaa Itoophiyaa fi Raawwiin himatamaa Ittafaa Mokonnin jidduu falmii

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Boolee Mana Jireenyaa Gyrguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii Murtii Abbaa Mirgaa Aadde Simanyii Isheetuu fi Murtii Abbaa Idaa Obbo Fallaqaa Tsaggaayee

FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training፡ Procurement of Car Décor Materials (የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d1f47250-6171-4177-921c-bdaea02de3a8/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Battery 90 A for Stock

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfbda54d-8b61-47a2-a725-7bca05bf988c/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority: Procurement of Headphone

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f7f0ce8-f8b7-4135-af31-c4058a44b729/open Lot Information

ሀዋሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ ጋዎን ለመምህራን 60% Pollster 40% Cotton ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ddc791a-a39c-495d-96bc-e4234bf2aef5/open Lot Information