Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a5d48e3-5c13-4869-a4ce-51760949cbf9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0877-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ /ሳምፕል መቅረብ አለበት/

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/caa4407d-33fe-4031-b77b-56dafad98da1/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DU-NCB-G-0071-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Dilla University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open    Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6db91c6f-1f7e-40b9-a4e8-a8e4358c718f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Procurement of Different Medicine Privet 2

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9897025b-dfd9-4a2e-a50f-5c53b54e9e8e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Cleaning Service (የጽዳት አገልግሎት ለG+3 ህንፃ ከነ ማቴሪያሉ)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/70e85f5a-1c9f-476f-9ce9-7e75c99adf48/open

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open  Invitation to

የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018  የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ

የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግሥት የዳራራ ወረዳ ዳራራ ማዘጋጃ የዲች ግንባታና ነባር ዲች ጥገና በማስታወቂያ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግሥት የዳራራ ወረዳ ዳራራ ማዘጋጃ የዲች ግንባታና ነባር ዲች ጥገና በማስታወቂያ

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣

ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ከጀኑዋሪ እስከ ዴሰምበር 30/2025 ድረስ በማኅበሩ የተሰሩ ሥራዎችን ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 2373

በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች እና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ዕቃዎች በግዥ መለያ