Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b6fc99d-5abc-4d1f-94de-48320792a1e0/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0176-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Furniture

Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ፀባ/06/2025-26        የተሸከርካሪዎቹ ዝርዝር መረጃ ተ. ቁ የሞዴሉ አይነት ብዛት የተመረተበት ዓ.ም 1 Hyundai Tucson 05

ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሠነድ ቁጥር፡- ልዲቁኮ-11/2018 ልህቀት የዲዛይንና ቁጥጥር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ ማለትም፡- 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተር ብዛት 67 ዴስክቶፕ

ልሕቀት የዲዛይንና ቁጥጥር ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ 13/2018 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀስ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ፤ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፤ polyethylene terephthalate) plastic case(

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀስ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ፤ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፤ Polyethylene Terephthalate) Plastic Case (ጥሬ ፕላቲክ)፣ ኮስሞቲክስ እና Fabric Rope በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. Invites Sealed Bids from International Manufacturers for the Supply of Coffee Safety Nets and Mesh Wire.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement Reference Number: OCFCU/10/2026 The office of Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union

በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ ወ/01 የአብዮት እርምጃ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ ወ/01 የአብዮት እርምጃ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት

በምሥ/ሸዋ ዞን የቦሰት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በመደበኛ በጀት የጽ/መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥ/ሸዋ ዞን የቦሰት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በመደበኛ በጀት የጽ/መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Regional Office Invites Eligible Contractors (GC-6, BC-6 and Above) to Submit Bids for the Construction of Gender-segregated Latrines and Menstrual Hygiene Management (MHM) Facilities, Health Center Renovations, and Pipeline Extensions Across 6 Sites in the Oromia Region (East Borana, Guji, East Hararge, and East Bale).

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች አንተርፕራይዝ የተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ዘይትና ቅባቶች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 06/2019 1. የተሸከርካሪዎች የሞተር ዘይትና የቅባቶች አቅርቦት ግዥ

Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Competent GC/RC-1 Contractors for the Site Preparation, Design, and Construction of Facilities for HCB Machines at Resettlement Sites Near Bishoftu.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T632 Ethiopian Airlines Group invites all competent and qualified

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms for the Detail Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Five Radial Road Projects to Alleviate Congestion at Contact Points Between Addis Ababa and Trunk Roads.

The Addis Ababa City Government Transport Bureau (AATB) is Seeking a Qualified Individual Expert to Serve as the Head of the BRT Project Implementation Unit (PIU) for the ADDIS ABABA BRT B2 PROJECT.

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Construction Supervision of the Design and Build of Omo River Bridge, Including its Approach Road Along the Weldehane-Durgi Road Project.