Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b6fc99d-5abc-4d1f-94de-48320792a1e0/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0176-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Furniture

Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ፀባ/06/2025-26        የተሸከርካሪዎቹ ዝርዝር መረጃ ተ. ቁ የሞዴሉ አይነት ብዛት የተመረተበት ዓ.ም 1 Hyundai Tucson 05

ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሠነድ ቁጥር፡- ልዲቁኮ-11/2018 ልህቀት የዲዛይንና ቁጥጥር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ ማለትም፡- 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተር ብዛት 67 ዴስክቶፕ

ልሕቀት የዲዛይንና ቁጥጥር ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ 13/2018 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀስ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ፤ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፤ polyethylene terephthalate) plastic case(

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀስ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ፤ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፤ Polyethylene Terephthalate) Plastic Case (ጥሬ ፕላቲክ)፣ ኮስሞቲክስ እና Fabric Rope በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d0151f0-1aa1-4778-a143-a50c96ef9456/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የአዳራሽ እና ሪፍሬሽመንት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20611090-98f3-49f1-8aa5-6ffd05181d29/open Lot Information

Office of the Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da794f4-b3a6-474d-b5cc-25c642cf0565/open Lot Information

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified and Licensed Audit Firm to Conduct the Annual Audit of Accounts for its ‘Leaders in Teaching – Ethiopia (LiTE)’ Program, Which Operates in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials (Lot I) and Stationery Items Including Markers and Flip Charts (Lot II) for the LiTE Program.

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 07/2019 1. የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት

Biiroo Barnoota Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2 Amboo Bara Baajetaa 2019 Tilf Kan Oolu Yuuniformii Barattoota Fi Gaawonii Barsiisota, Meeshaalee Barnoota, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Nyaata Beeyladaa, Baabura Daaksiisuuf, Dhiyyeessi Qoraniif, Meeshaa Dhaabbii Qophii Nyaataf Barbaachisan, Oomishaalee Dheedhii Fi Mi’eessituu Adda Addaa Nyaataa Barattootaf Oluu Bituu Barbaada.

The Public Servants’ Social Security Administration (PSSSA) is Seeking Eligible BC 1 or GC 1 Local Contractors for the Construction of the PSSSA Harar Branch Office Expansion Project (B+G+M+4+T) in Harar City.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding) Bid Ref. No. PSSSA/NCB/001/2019 1.Public Servants’ Social Security Administration