Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b6fc99d-5abc-4d1f-94de-48320792a1e0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0176-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Furniture
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ፀባ/06/2025-26 የተሸከርካሪዎቹ ዝርዝር መረጃ ተ. ቁ የሞዴሉ አይነት ብዛት የተመረተበት ዓ.ም 1 Hyundai Tucson 05
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሠነድ ቁጥር፡- ልዲቁኮ-11/2018 ልህቀት የዲዛይንና ቁጥጥር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ ማለትም፡- 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተር ብዛት 67 ዴስክቶፕ
ልሕቀት የዲዛይንና ቁጥጥር ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ 13/2018 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀስ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ፤ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፤ polyethylene terephthalate) plastic case(
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀስ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ፤ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፤ Polyethylene Terephthalate) Plastic Case (ጥሬ ፕላቲክ)፣ ኮስሞቲክስ እና Fabric Rope በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Software License
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9fccbc14-45d3-4166-92e5-905053b8fbc6/open Invitation to
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22ce1f8d-acc1-4fc7-95e7-b626f6bb3ef0/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e660d503-5dfa-4a3a-ad36-4299ea55dee6/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aac685d5-f6a5-4af4-a0a3-45ba2456f09d/open Lot Information
House of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7bca88c-4749-46e3-8e5a-334befd6906e/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81b0e7f8-7888-441b-8c86-263f8fad4211/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/649b7987-6ec9-4e36-8da9-890446a57742/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6aa51115-d2ef-4234-aef4-27a20fadb414/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d9f19db-5d10-4528-8bb7-919408344991/open Lot Information